Робототехника - 2019/2020

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по робототехнике (2019/2020 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Технические баллы

Дата публикации: 2019-12-11 10:00:00

5-7 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Александров Илья Алексеевич 5 60
Алексеев Николай Александрович 7 100
Алфёров Максим Александрович 5 35
Альмухаметов Руслан Равильевич 7 55
Ахмаметов Марат Рашидович 6 70
Ахмирова Мария Викторовна 7 30
Бабенков Андрей Дмитриевич 5 85
Бабурин Антон Константинович 5 35
Барбаянов Артем Дмитриевич 7 45
Белкин Денис Игоревич 6 55
Беляев Сергей Алексеевич 5 45
Бережной Богдан Русланович 6 60
Богачев Григорий Андреевич 5 30
Богомол Александр Олегович 7 100
Болотин Макар Павлович 7 10
Бочков Владимир Александрович 7 40
Броневский Максим Юрьевич 7 90
Будников Николай Николаевич 7 50
Булгинов Арсений Сергеевич 5 60
Буров Иван Васильевич 6 50
Бутонаева Алина Алексеевна 6 0
Быковский Александр Вячеславович 6 60
Валиуллин Данис Динарович 6 100
Варданян Феликс Артурович 7 0
Варначёв Никита Сергеевич 7 50
Векшин Максим Андреевич 7 50
Веников Никита Андреевич 7 50
Виниченко Семен Алексеевич 6 100
Володин Евгений Петрович 7 70
Волокушин Серафим Сергеевич 5 100
Воропаев Ярослав Александрович 5 70
Вязметинов Иван Андреевич 7 45
Вяткин Владимир Александрович 7 20
Вячеславов Савва Николаевич 5 60
Газизова Руслана Александровна 5 20
Галентовский Владимир Эдуардович 5 70
Гальперин Тимофей Сергеевич 7 40
Гареев Денис Русланович 7 75
Герцен Николай Николаевич 7 60
Глухов Дмитрий Анатольевич 6 60
Голощапов Михаил Алексеевич 7 100
Гомзин Дмитрий Константинович 5 100
Грачев Сергей Михайлович 7 40
Гречуха Максим Сергеевич 6 100
Гусак Янина Арсеньевна 5 40
Давыдов Денис Геннадьевич 6 55
Данильченко Андрей Дмитриевич 7 60
Дерунов Илья Владимирович 5 70
Довгалёв Иван Дмитриевич 7 70
Дроздов Александр Дмитриевич 7 80
Дрыжак Тимофей Григорьевич 6 40
Дьяченко Артём Андреевич 7 80
Епифанов Егор Александрович 7 100
Жиронкин Евгений Сергеевич 6 100
Жовнир Антон Александрович 5 75
Жук Никита Сергеевич 6 100
Зайков Игорь Олегович 6 50
Иванова Анна Юрьевна 6 100
Ивлев Николай Александрович 7 60
Ильин Дмитрий Николаевич 7 10
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 5 70
Исмагилов Данир Римович 6 65
Калмыков Тимур Александрович 6 30
Карбушев Роман Артёмович 6 20
Карецкий Вячеслав Олегович 5 50
Карпов Артемий Валерьевич 7 90
Квиткин Максим Андреевич 5 100
Киктев Андрей Сергеевич 6 0
Кириленко Диана Александровна 7 100
Киселев Роман Глебович 7 0
Клочко Максим Кириллович 6 50
Козлова Ксения Дмитриевна 7 0
Колединский Павел Денисович 7 65
Комаров Кирилл Андреевич 7 30
Конюшко Александр Витальевич 6 0
Кораблев Тимофей Романович 5 50
Корнилова Софья Алексеевна 7 100
Коровина Ольга Владимировна 5 20
Корольков Дмитрий Евгеньевич 7 100
Кравченко Александр Алексеевич 3 100
Кузякин Пётр Денисович 6 100
Кулаков Илья Константинович 5 90
Кураксин Максим Денисович 7 80
Лапин Николай Александрович 6 30
Лапина Ника Александровна 6 80
Леденёв Михаил Алексеевич 7 20
Литвинчук Александр Павлович 5 50
Лиунша Арсений Максимович 6 70
Лукьянов Александр Алексеевич 7 20
Ляпунов Федор Антонович 7 10
Максимова Варвара Владимировна 5 0
Маслов Иван Александрович 7 0
Матаев Николай Степанович 6 30
Матюшкин Владимир Александрович 6 0
Медведев Михаил Сергеевич 7 0
Медянцев Святослав Викторович 7 60
Мельник Федор Александрович 7 50
Мельников Егор Константинович 5 80
Метлов Дмитрий Алексеевич 7 50
Минаев Даниил Романович 7 10
Мистрюков Нил Александрович 7 50
Михно Иван Сергеевич 6 80
Мишин Максим Юрьевич 7 40
Мишин Михаил Сергеевич 7 70
Моисеенко Василий Юрьевич 7 0
Морщинин Андрей Николаевич 6 50
Мухачев Даниил Олегович 7 100
Назаров Владимир Романович 7 100
Науменко Андрей Сергеевич 7 55
Наумов Владимир Денисович 7 60
Никольская Екатерина Денисовна 6 100
Новоточинов Никита Фёдорович 7 90
Овсянникова Мария Сергеевна 7 50
Осипова Ольга Сергеевна 7 75
Павливская Виолетта Сергеевна 6 80
Парфенов Георгий Дмитриевич 6 90
Першин Алексей Николаевич 7 30
Петренко Вячеслав Николаевич 7 50
Пирошкина Диана Николаевна 6 10
Погосян Павел Сергеевич 7 100
Подъяблонский Алексей Геннадьевич 7 100
Попов Глеб Александрович 5 70
Попов Илья Алексеевич 7 80
Потапенко Степан Андреевич 7 80
Притупов Вадим Антонович 6 50
Приходько Тамара Денисовна 7 100
Пропажин Антон Алексеевич 6 40
Прохоров Павел Игоревич 7 80
Пшеничников Михаил Юрьевич 6 80
Рожнова Дарья Владимировна 5 40
Ромчук Андрей Константинович 5 70
Рудкевич Григорий Дмитриевич 7 100
Рудко Софья Андреевна 7 100
Саитов Максим Иванович 7 90
Салимов Вадим Ренатович 7 40
Седых Святослав Владимировч 5 100
Сечной Владислав Александрович 7 40
Симоненко Даниил Евгеньевич 5 75
Скоробогатов Максим Андреевич 5 80
Скрипкин Артём Денисович 7 100
Скуратов Степан Борисович 6 45
Слепченко Николай Юрьевич 7 50
Слюсаренко Кирилл Вадимович 7 30
Соболь Михаил Александрович 7 85
Соколова Алина Витальевна 7 10
Солдатов Михаил Константинович 7 15
Соловьев Артемий Игоревич 6 0
Старостенко Матвей Дмитриевич 7 30
Степанов Александр Петрович 7 60
Столбов Михаил Евгеньевич 5 10
Стукалова Полина 5 90
Талипова Арина Ринатовна 7 50
Толмачинский Максим Романович 7 45
Торчинская Алиса Игоревна 7 0
Фадеев Егор Владимирович 7 10
Федотов Артемий Васильевич 6 100
Фомин Степан Валерьевич 7 30
Фризен Виктор Андреевич 7 80
Хабибов Тимур Владленович 6 40
Халлер Даниэль Тимович 7 80
Хасанов Адам Рустамович 5 0
Хныкин Даниил Дмитриевич 5 60
Хобот Олег Андреевич 6 100
Хохлышева Елена Кирилловна 7 70
Цигуняев Алексей Русланович 6 80
Чалова Мария Викторовна 7 100
Частухин Владислав Алексеевич 7 40
Черданцев Егор Павлович 7 40
Чернышков Максим Викторович 7 50
Шанин Роман Алексеевич 6 100
Шашкин Никита Денисович 4 100
Широков Арсений Алексеевич 7 60
Шлойда Артём Алексеевич 5 30
Шурыгин Егор Сергеевич 5 100
Юровских Евгений Сергеевич 6 60
Юшкенайте Нина Владимировна 7 35

8-9 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Kolins Sar Романович 9 0
Алимаскина Екатерина Алексеевна 9 50
Белдуров Юрий Саидович 8 40
Беликов Андрей Сергеевич 9 30
Белорусова Татьяна Антоновна 8 20
Бернштейн Платон Васильевич 8 40
Брусницын Арсений Эрнестович 8 10
Бурдейная Агата Ильинична 8 30
Бутмир Карим 8 40
Быков Михаил Александрович 8 0
Вертиев Марк Андреевич 9 30
Гайдуков Александр Евгеньевич 9 100
Гаттаров Тимур Алмазович 8 30
глухова мария владимировна 9 0
Горб Ксения Андреевна 8 40
Горяинов Никита Олегович 8 0
Давлитьяров Эмиль Рамильевич 9 0
Данияров Алихан Нурланович 9 60
Диникеев Аскар Маратович 8 20
Егоров Андрей Дмитриевич 8 20
Жаров Андрей Владимирович 8 60
Жовнир Егор Александрович 8 20
Журавлев Данила Дмитриевич 9 40
Зайцева Вероника Евгеньевна 8 0
Зюлин Владислав Романович 8 40
Иванов Егор Максимович 9 20
Кадров Александр Владимирович 9 10
Казанцев Сергей Юрьевич 9 0
Калинин Денис Юрьевич 9 30
Карпеев Тимофей Николаевич 9 40
Колесников Тимур Геннадьевич 9 80
Константинов Глеб Дмитриевич 8 20
Корнеев Евгений Олегович 8 0
Костикян Артур Агасиевич 9 100
Круглов Андрей Юрьевич 9 70
Кузнецов Вадим Анатольевич 8 40
Куликов Артём Александрович 8 20
Куриленко Ростислав Артёмович 8 40
Линев Алексей Дмитриевич 8 40
Мажитов Вадим Радиевич 9 50
Максутов Тимур Ринатович 8 40
Малиновский Дмитрий Сергеевич 8 70
Мастерских Антон Сергеевич 8 0
Мельников Василий Дмитриевич 9 40
Мещеряков Вадим Александрович 9 60
Миллер Тимофей Максимович 9 30
Михайлов Фёдор Андреевич 8 0
Назаров Дмитрий Юрьевич 8 40
Найденова Дария Михайловна 9 0
Остапенко Нина Андреевна 9 50
Пономарёв Фёдор Вадимович 9 40
Попова Светлана Александровна 9 40
Рогин Альберт Иванович 9 0
Руденко Сергей Васильевич 9 10
Свистак Владимир Андреевич 8 0
Семенов Максим Александрович 8 20
Семков Андрей Денисович 8 20
Сидорчук Максим Евгеньевич 9 50
Скоробогатов Алексей Андреевич 8 70
Стёпкин Арсений Максимович 9 60
Стрильчук Кристина Руслановна 8 20
Такаш Дзэпщ Нальбиевич 9 0
Торбаева Аружан Уалихановна 9 0
Урманов Искандер Азатович 9 40
Федорова Алена Александровна 9 0
Фешин Дмитрий Витальевич 8 0
Харламов Петр Сергеевич 9 50
Харламова Наталья Андреевна 8 40
Хотян Данила Антонович 9 40
Чайников Сергей Вячеславович 8 60
Чепанов Даниил Анатольевич 8 20
Чернухина Кристина Сергеевна 9 30
Чуйкин Алексей Васильевич 8 80
Шаманин Иван Михайлович 9 40
Шкабаро Игорь Олегович 8 50
Шмелев Роман Петрович 9 40
Янсон Павел Александрович 8 10

10-11 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Акулова Анастасия Андреевна 10 0
Байметов Никита Андреевич 11 20
Барабаш Елизавета Ильинична 10 0
Белов Дмитрий Романович 11 50
Белоусов Илья Дмитриевич 11 0
Броницкий Егор Тимурович 11 60
Бурамбекова Сандугаш Нурлановна 10 0
Бухалева Элеонора Ринатовна 10 60
Василенко Егор Олегович 11 80
Вдовенко Андрей Николаевич 11 50
Гвоздикова Екатерина Викторовна 10 0
Гончарова Анна Николаевна 10 0
Гребнев Никита Александрович 11 70
Даниленко Илья Евгеньевич 11 50
Еремицкая Екатерина Игоревна 11 50
Есаулов Лев Павлович 11 20
Журбенко Василий Алексеевич 10 100
Зайцев Егор Евгеньевич 10 0
Замолоцкий Семен Андреевич 11 40
Золотов Артём Александрович 10 60
Ибрагимов Даниил Витальевич 11 0
Игнатченко Алексей Евгеньевич 11 0
Ионов Данил Андреевич 11 0
Казанцев Никита Вячеславович 10 0
Князев Иван Геннадьевич 10 0
Ковалевич Тимофей Юрьевич 70
Коровин Никита Алексеевич 11 5
Кошман Вячеслав Владимирович 11 0
Кузьмин Ага Константин Константинович 11 0
Кунышева Виктория Сергеевна 11 20
Леонов Валентин Максимович 11 0
Леонтьев Роман Дмитриевич 10 20
Логимахова Ксения Александровна 11 0
Ляшенко Андрей Андреевич 11 20
Мансур Исса Джафар 11 50
Махарев Владимир Владимирович 11 20
Михайленко Ярослав Вадимович 10 40
Мошков Даниил Сергеевич 11 40
Мунирова Елизавета Александровна 11 0
Мухин Дмитрий Юрьевич 10 40
Николаев Алексей Сергеевич 10 40
Новожилов Иван Васильевич 10 70
Павлова Тополина Александровна 11 20
Панькин Глеб Михайлович 10 70
Паруликов Василий Александрович 11 80
Парфенов Иван Яковлевич 11 40
Пестов Артём Андреевич 11 65
пичугин павел романович 11 100
Путин Владимир Владимирович 10 0
Разумовский Артём Олегович 10 40
Ремизов Михаил Андреевич 10 0
Рыбин Борис Алексеевич 11 0
Санджиева Александра Васильевна 11 0
Сапронов Сергей Алексеевич 10 65
Седельников Александр Алексеевич 10 40
Семенов Артём Евгеньевич 10 20
Семенов Владимир Евгеньевич 10 0
Сергеева Анастасия Витальевна 10 0
Смирнов Вячеслав Александрович 11 20
Соколова Анастасия Александровна 10 0
Сологуб Александра Константиновна 10 0
Трусов Андрей Александрович 10 0
Фоминых Денис Васильевич 11 0
Холодова Карина Александровна 10 0
Чижов Данил Евгеньевич 11 40
Шабанов Александр Данилович 10 60
Шестаков Алексей Сергеевич 11 20
Шмаков Алексей Дмитриевич 10 0
Ярадаев Юрий Юрьевич 10 20
Ярков Мирослав Вячеславович 11 60